ART / Etchings etc / Engraving 16349082
*
nr 1634 9082
ENGRAVING
JF Martin, porträtt av Fredrik Henrik af Chapman, 18th century. Image dimensions: ca 11x7 cm, plåt ca 13x9 cm, unframed,
JF Martin, porträtt av Fredrik Henrik af Chapman, 1700-tal. Bildmått: ca 11x7 cm, plåt ca 13x9 cm, oramat löst blad
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 5 2024
at 20:02:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/7 13:59:45
1
300 kr
3/8 00:57:10
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr jf martin oramat löst blad
-
3247 ETCHING
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 19:34
-
3240 ETCHING
Eric Grate (1896-1983), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:21
-
1026 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:57
-
3089 ETCHING
Hermann Talvik (1906-1984), Sweden. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 19:39
-
3429 ETCHING
Lars Pirak (1932-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 19:10
-
3227 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 8/10. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:52
*
ENGRAVING
nr 1634 9082
ENGRAVING
JF Martin, porträtt av Fredrik Henrik af Chapman, 18th century. Image dimensions: ca 11x7 cm, plåt ca 13x9 cm, unframed,
JF Martin, porträtt av Fredrik Henrik af Chapman, 1700-tal. Bildmått: ca 11x7 cm, plåt ca 13x9 cm, oramat löst blad
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 5 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/7 13:59:45 | 1 | 300 kr |
3/8 00:57:10 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyr jf martin oramat löst blad
-
3247 ETCHING
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 19:34 -
3240 ETCHING
Eric Grate (1896-1983), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:21 -
1026 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:57
-
3089 ETCHING
Hermann Talvik (1906-1984), Sweden. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 19:39 -
3429 ETCHING
Lars Pirak (1932-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 19:10 -
3227 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 8/10. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
30 sept at 18:52